Leamington League Fixtures 2018-2019 V2.3 2018/09/02

 Week 1 Sun Sep 02
Tue Sep 04	Jamboree
 Week 2 Sun Sep 9
Mon Sep 10	Div 1 Rugby A v Ban A
Mon Sep 10	Div 1 Sh A v Sol A
Mon Sep 10	Div 2 Ken B v Ken C
Mon Sep 10	Div 2 Sh B v Strat A
Mon Sep 10	Div 3 Rugby B v Sh C
Tue Sep 11	Div 1 Leam A v Olton A
Tue Sep 11	Div 2 Ban B v Ban C
Tue Sep 11	Div 4 Ban E v Sh D
Tue Sep 11	Div 4 Strat C v Strat D
Wed Sep 12	Div 1 Sol A v Sol B
Wed Sep 12	Div 3 Sol C v Sol D
Wed Sep 12	Div 4 Sol E v Sol F
 Week 3 Sun Sep 16
Mon Sep 17	Div 2 Ken C v Dav A
Tue Sep 18	Div 1 Ban A v Ken A
Tue Sep 18	Div 1 Olton A v Rugby A
Tue Sep 18	Div 2 Ban B v Ken B
Tue Sep 18	Div 2 Strat A v Ban C
Tue Sep 18	Div 2 Olton B v Sh B
Tue Sep 18	Div 3 Olton C v Strat B
Tue Sep 18	Div 3 Ban D v Leam B
Wed Sep 19	Div 4 Dav B v Ken D
 Week 4 Sun Sep 23
Mon Sep 24	Div 2 Ken C v Strat A
Mon Sep 24	Div 4 Ken D v Sh D
Tue Sep 25	U120 KO Rnd 1 Strat 1 v Ban
Tue Sep 25	Div 1 Olton A v Ken A
Tue Sep 25	Div 1 Rugby A v Sh A
Tue Sep 25	Div 2 Olton B v Ken B
Tue Sep 25	Div 3 Olton C v Rugby B
Wed Sep 26	Open KO Rnd 1 Sol v Ban II
 Week 5 Sun Sep 30
Mon Oct 01	U120 Prelim Sh v Strat 2
Mon Oct 01	U120 KO Rnd 1 Ken v Leam
Mon Oct 01	Div 1 Sh A v Ken A
Mon Oct 01	Div 2 Sh B v Dav A
Tue Oct 02	Open KO Rnd 1 Leam v Olton
Tue Oct 02	Div 4 Ban E v Dav B
 Week 6 Sun Oct 07
Mon Oct 08	U700 KO Rnd 1 Rugby v Olton
Mon Oct 08	U700 KO Rnd 1 Ken v Sh
Mon Oct 08	Div 4 Sh D v Dav B
Tue Oct 09	Open KO Rnd 1 Strat v Sh
Tue Oct 09	Div 1 Ban A v Sol B
Wed Oct 10	Div 1 Sol A v Leam A
Wed Oct 10	Div 2 Dav A v Ban B
Wed Oct 10	Div 3 Sol C v Leam B
Wed Oct 10	Div 4 Sol F v Ban E
 Week 7 Sun Oct 14
Mon Oct 15	Div 2 Ken C v Olton B
Mon Oct 15	Div 3 Rugby B v Sol D
Tue Oct 16	U700 KO Rnd 1 Strat v Sol
Tue Oct 16	Div 1 Olton A v Sol A
Tue Oct 16	Div 3 Leam B v Sh C
Tue Oct 16	Div 4 Strat C v Dav B
Wed Oct 17	U700 KO Rnd 1 Dav v Ban
Wed Oct 17	Div 4 Sol E v Strat D
Wed Oct 17	Div 4 Sol F v Sh D
 Week 8 Sun Oct 21
Mon Oct 22	Open KO Rnd 1 Ken v Ban I
Mon Oct 22	U120 KO Rnd 1 Rugby v Sol
Mon Oct 22	Div 1 Rugby A V Leam A
Mon Oct 22	Div 4 Ken D v Strat C
Tue Oct 23	Div 2 Strat A v Ken B
Tue Oct 23	Div 3 Olton C v Ban D
Wed Oct 24	U120 KO Rnd 1 Dav v Sh/Strat 2
 Week 9 Sun Oct 28
Mon Oct 29	Div 2 Ken B v Sh B
Tue Oct 30	Div 1 Leam A v Sh A
Tue Oct 30	Div 3 Leam B v Olton C
Wed Oct 31	Div 1 Sol B v Ken A
Wed Oct 31	Div 2 Dav A v Olton B
Wed Oct 31	Div 3 Sol C v Rugby B
Wed Oct 31	Div 4 Dav B v Strat D
 Week 10 Sun Nov 4
Mon Nov 05	Div 1 Ken A v Leam A
Mon Nov 05	Div 2 Sh B v Ban B
Mon Nov 05	Div 3 Sh C v Ban D
Tue Nov 06	Div 1 Ban A v Olton A
Tue Nov 06	Div 2 Strat A v Olton B
Tue Nov 06	Div 3 Strat B v Sol C
Tue Nov 06	Div 4 Strat D v Sol F
Wed Nov 07	Div 1 Sol A v Rugby A
 Week 11 Sun Nov 11
Mon Nov 12	Div 1 Rugby A v Sol B
Mon Nov 12	Div 3 Rugby B v Leam B
Mon Nov 12	Div 3 Sh C v Strat B
Wed Nov 14	Div 4 Sol E v Dav B
Wed Nov 14	Div 4 Sol F v Ken D 
 Week 12 Sun Nov 18
Mon Nov 19	Div 2 Sh B v Ken C
Tue Nov 20	Div 1 Leam A v Ban A
Tue Nov 20	Div 2 Ban C v Dav A
Tue Nov 20	Div 3 Ban D v Sol C
Tue Nov 20	Div 4 Ban E v Sol E
Tue Nov 20	Div 4 Strat D v Sh D
Wed Nov 21	Div 1 Sol B v Sol A
Wed Nov 21	Div 4 Sol F v Strat C
 Week 13 Sun Nov 25
Mon Nov 26	Div 1 Ken A v Rugby A
Mon Nov 26	Div 4 Ken D v Sol E
Tue Nov 27	Div 3 Olton C v Sol C
Tue Nov 27	Div 3 Strat B v Rugby B
Tue Nov 27	Div 4 Ban E v Strat C
Wed Nov 28	Div 1 Sol A v Ban A
Wed Nov 28	Div 2 Dav A v Ken B
Wed Nov 28	Div 3 Sol D v Sh C
Wed Nov 28	Div 4 Dav B v Sol F
Thu Nov 29	Div 2 Ban C v Ken C
 Week 14 Sun Dec 02
Mon Dec 03	Div 2 Ken C v Ban B
Mon Dec 03	Div 3 Sh C v Sol C
Mon Dec 03	Div 4 Sh D v Strat C
Tue Dec 04	Div 2 Olton B v Ban C
Tue Dec 04	Div 3 Ban D v Strat B
Tue Dec 04	Div 3 Leam B v Sol D
Tue Dec 04	Div 4 Strat D v Ban E
Wed Dec 05	Div 1 Sol B v Sh A
 Week 15 Sun Dec 09
Mon Dec 10	Div 1 Sh A v Olton A
Mon Dec 10	Div 2 Ken B v Ban C
Mon Dec 10	Div 4 Ken D v Ban E
Tue Dec 11	Div 1 Leam A v Sol B
Tue Dec 11	Div 2 Ban B v Strat A
Tue Dec 11	Div 3 Ban D v Rugby B
Tue Dec 11	Div 3 Strat B v Leam B
Tue Dec 11	Div 4 Strat C v Sol E

Wed Dec 12	Div 3 Sol D v Olton C
 Week 16 Sun Dec 16
Mon Dec 17	Div 1 Ken A v Sol A
Mon Dec 17	Div 3 Sh C v Olton C
Mon Dec 17	Div 4 Sh D v Sol E
Tue Dec 18	Div 1 Ban A v Sh A
Tue Dec 18	Div 2 Ban B v Olton B
Tue Dec 18	Div 2 Ban C v Sh B
Tue Dec 18	Div 4 Strat D v Ken D
Wed Dec 19	Div 1 Sol B v Olton A
Wed Dec 19	Div 2 Dav A v Strat A
Wed Dec 19	Div 3 Sol D v Strat B
 Week 17 Sun Dec 23
Mon Dec 24 Christmas
Tue Dec 25
Wed Dec 26
Thu Dec 27
 Week 18 Sun Dec 30
Mon Dec 31
Tue Jan 01
Wed Jan 02	Div 4 Sol F v Sol E
 Week 19 Sun Jan 06
Mon Jan 07	Div 2 Ken C v Ken B
Tue Jan 08	Div 2 Ban C v Ban B
Tue Jan 08	Div 2 Strat A v Dav A
Tue Jan 08	Div 3 Leam B v Ban D
Tue Jan 08	Div 4 Strat D v Strat C
Wed Jan 09	Div 3 Sol D v Sol C
Wed Jan 09	Div 4 Dav B v Ban E
 Week 20 Sun Jan 13
Mon Jan 14	Div 4 Sh D v Ban E
Tue Jan 15	Div 1 Leam A v Sol A
Tue Jan 15	Div 3 Strat B v Ban D
Wed Jan 16	Div 2 Dav A v Sh B
 Week 21 Sun Jan 20
Mon Jan 21	Div 2 Ken B v Olton B
Mon Jan 21	Div 3 Sh C v Leam B
Tue Jan 22	Open KO Rnd 2 Leam v Ban 2/Sol
Tue Jan 22	Open KO Rnd 2 Olton v Ban 2/Sol
Tue Jan 22	Div 2 Strat A v Sh B
Tue Jan 22	Div 4 Strat D v Dav B
Wed Jan 23	U120 KO Rnd 2 Sol v Ban/ Strat1
Wed Jan 23	Div 3 Sol C v Olton C
 Week 22 Sun Jan 27
Mon Jan 28	Open KO Rnd 2 Ken v Sh/Str
Mon Jan 28	U120 KO Rnd 2 Rugby v Ban/ Strat1
Mon Jan 28	Div 1 Rugby A v Olton A
 Week 23 Sun Feb 3
Mon Feb 4	U700 KO Rnd 2 Ken v Dav/Ban
Mon Feb 4	U700 KO Rnd 2 Sh v Dav/Ban 
Mon Feb 4	U120 KO Rnd 2 Ken v Dav/Sh/Strat2
Tue Feb 5	Open KO Rnd 2 Ban 1 v Sh/Str
Tue Feb 5	U120 KO Rnd 2 Leam v Dav/Sh/Strat2
Tue Feb 5	Div 4 Ban E v Sol F
 Week 24 Sun Feb 10
Mon Feb 11	U700 KO Rnd 2 Rugby v Sol/Strat
Mon Feb 11	Div 1 Sh A v Rugby A
Mon Feb 11	Div 2 Ken B v Ban B
Mon Feb 11	Div 2 Sh B v Ban C
Mon Feb 11	Div 4 Ken D v Sol F
Tue Feb 12	U700 KO Rnd 2 Olton v Sol/Strat
Tue Feb 12	Div 1 Olton A v Leam A
Tue Feb 12	Div 3 Ban D v Olton C
Wed Feb 13	Div 1 Sol A v Ken A
Wed Feb 13	Div 3 Sol D v Ban D
Wed Feb 13	Div 4 Dav B v Sh D
Wed Feb 13	Div 4 Sol E v Strat C
Wed Feb 13	Div 4 Sol F v Strat D
 Week 25 Sun Feb 17
Mon Feb 18	Div 1 Ken A v Sh A
Mon Feb 18	Div 4 Sh D v Ken D
Tue Feb 19	Div 2 Ban C v Olton B
Tue Feb 19	Div 3 Leam B v Sol C
Tue Feb 19	Div 3 Strat B v Sh C
Wed Feb 20	Div 1 Sol B v Leam A
Wed Feb 20	Div 3 Sol D v Rugby B
 Week 26 Sun Feb 24
Mon Feb 25	Div 1 Rugby A v Sol A
Mon Feb 25	Div 2 Ken C v Ban C
Mon Feb 25	Div 3 Rugby B v Ban D
Tue Feb 26	Div 1 Ban A v Leam A
Tue Feb 26	Div 2 Ban B v Dav A
Tue Feb 26	Div 4 Strat C v Ban E
Tue Feb 26	Div 4 Strat D v Sol E
Wed Feb 27	Div 4 Sol F v Dav B
 Week 27 Sun Mar 03
Mon Mar 04	Div 1 Ken A v Ban A
Mon Mar 04	Div 1 Sh A v Leam A
Tue Mar 05	Div 2 Ban C v Strat A
Tue Mar 05	Div 2 Olton B v Dav A
Tue Mar 05	Div 3 Ban D v Sh C
Tue Mar 05	Div 3 Leam B v Rugby B
Tue Mar 05	Div 4 Ban E v Strat D
Wed Mar 06	Div 1 Sol B v Rugby A
 Week 28 Sun Mar 10
Mon Mar 11	Div 2 Ken B v Strat A
Mon Mar 11	Div 2 Sh B v Olton B
Mon Mar 11	Div 3 Rugby B v Olton C
Tue Mar 12	Div 3 Strat B v Sol D
Tue Mar 12	Div 4 Strat C v Ken D 
Wed Mar 13	Div 2 Dav A v Ken C
Wed Mar 13	Div 4 Sol E v Sh D
 Week 29 Sun Mar 17
Mon Mar 18	Div 1 Rugby A v Ken A
Mon Mar 18	Div 1 Sh A v Sol B
Mon Mar 18	Div 3 Sh C v Sol D
Mon Mar 18	Div 4 Ken D v Dav B
Mon Mar 18	Div 4 Sh D v Strat D
Tue Mar 19	Div 1 Olton A v Ban A
Tue Mar 19	Div 2 Ban B v Sh B
Tue Mar 19	Div 2 Olton B v Ken C
Wed Mar 20	Div 3 Sol C v Ban D
 Week 30 Sun Mar 24
Mon Mar 25	Div 1 Ken A v Olton A
Mon Mar 25	Div 3 Rugby B v Sol C
Tue Mar 26	Div 1 Ban A v Rugby A
Tue Mar 26	Div 2 Ban B v Ken C
Tue Mar 26	Div 4 Strat C v Sol F
Wed Mar 27	Div 3 Sol D v Leam B
Wed Mar 27	Div 4 Sol E v Ban E
 Week 31 Sun Mar 31
Mon Apr 01	Div 1 Ken A v Sol B
Mon Apr 01	Div 2 Sh B v Ken B
Mon Apr 01	Div 4 Ken D v Strat D
Mon Apr 01	Div 4 Sh D v Sol F
Tue Apr 02	Div 1 Ban A v Sol A
Tue Apr 02	Div 1 Leam A v Rugby A
Tue Apr 02	Div 1 Olton A v Sh A
Tue Apr 02	Div 2 Olton B v Strat A
Tue Apr 02	Div 3 Strat B v Olton C
Wed Apr 03	Div 2 Dav A v Ban C
Wed Apr 03	Div 4 Dav B v Sol E
 Week 32 Sun Apr 07
Mon Apr 08	Div 2 Ken B v Dav A
Mon Apr 08	Div 3 Sh C v Rugby B

Tue Apr 09	Div 1 Leam A v Ken A
Tue Apr 09	Div 3 Olton C v Leam B
Tue Apr 09	Div 4 Ban E v Ken D
Tue Apr 09	Div 4 Strat C v Sh D
Wed Apr 10	Div 1 Sol A v Sh A
Wed Apr 10	Div 1 Sol B v Ban A
Wed Apr 10	Div 3 Sol C v Strat B
Thu Apr 11	Div 2 Strat A v Ban B
 Week 33 Sun Apr 14
Mon Apr 15	Div 1 Sh A v Ban A
Mon Apr 15	Div 2 Ken C v Sh B
Mon Apr 15	Div 3 Rugby B v Strat B
Tue Apr 16	Div 1 Olton A v Sol B
Tue Apr 16	Div 2 Ban C v Ken B
Tue Apr 16	Div 2 Olton B v Ban B
Tue Apr 16	Div 3 Ban D v Sol D
Tue Apr 16	Div 3 Olton C v Sh C
Wed Apr 17	Div 4 Dav B v Strat C
Wed Apr 17	Div 4 Sol E v Ken D
 Week 34 Sun Apr 21
Mon Apr 22	Easter Monday
Tue Apr 23	Div 2 Strat A v Ken C
Tue Apr 23	Div 3 Leam B v Strat B
Tue Apr 23	Div 3 Olton C v Sol D
Wed Apr 24	Div 1 Sol A v Olton A
Wed Apr 24	Div 3 Sol C v Sh C
 Week 35 Sun Apr 28
Wed May 01	Leam Lightning
 Week 36 Sun May 5
Tue May 7	Team KO Finals